Regional Birmingham Great Britain

3rd June 2017 | 362 Players | Primal Clash - Guardians Rising |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Tapu Bulu Vikavolt56.03
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Garbodorgarbodor86025.00%21.66%
2Darkraidarkrai43812.50%13.72%
3Vikavoltvikavolt3299.38%10.47%
4Alolan Ninetalesalolan_ninetales2276.25%9.75%
5Lurantislurantis42612.50%9.39%
6Zoroark Breakzoroark2246.25%8.66%
7Gyaradosgyarados1213.13%7.58%
8Umbreonumbreon2146.25%5.05%
9Decidueyedecidueye2126.25%4.33%
10Vespiquenvespiquen183.13%2.89%
11Greninjagreninja163.13%2.17%
11Volcanionvolcanion163.13%2.17%
11Lapraslapras163.13%2.17%