Regional Liverpool Great Britain

5th November 2016 | 273 Players | Primal Clash - Steam Siege |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Mega Scizor62.15
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Mega Gardevoirmgardevoir54415.63%15.88%
2Volcanionvolcanion63818.75%13.72%
3Yveltalyveltal42812.50%10.11%
4Mega Scizormscizor2246.25%8.66%
4Rainbow Forcexerneas3249.38%8.66%
6Greninjagreninja3229.38%7.94%
7Mega Rayquazamrayquaza1213.13%7.58%
7Xerneas Mega Gardevoirxerneas2216.25%7.58%
9Giratinagiratina-o1153.13%5.42%
10Darkraidarkrai2146.25%5.05%
11Gyaradosgyarados1123.13%4.33%
12Mega Mewtwommewtwo183.13%2.89%
13Vileplume Toolboxvileplume163.13%2.17%