Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo83,75020.07%
2Zacianzacian37,0008.87%
3Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus33,7508.09%
4Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu32,7507.85%
5Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir28,2506.77%
6Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram26,7506.41%
7Oranguru Controloranguru25,0005.99%
8Blacephalonblacephalon22,2505.33%
9Garchomp & Giratina Tag Teamgarchomp17,5004.19%
10Zoroarkzoroark13,5003.24%
11Malamarmalamar12,7503.06%
12Rowlet & Exeggutor Tag Teamrowlet12,0002.88%
13Trevenant & Dusknoir Tag Teamtrevenant9,7502.34%
14Blacephalonblacephalon6,7501.62%
15Greninja & Zoroark Tag Teamgreninja6,5001.56%