Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo43,00022.34%
2Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus21,00010.91%
3Zacianzacian19,0009.87%
4Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir18,7509.74%
5Garchomp & Giratina Tag Teamgarchomp15,2507.92%
6Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon14,2507.40%
7Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu10,2505.32%
8Malamarmalamar8,7504.55%
9Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram7,5003.90%
10Oranguru Controloranguru6,7503.51%
11Bellelba & Brycen-Man Millzacian4,0002.08%
12Lucario & Melmetal Tag Teamlucario3,2501.69%
12Florges Dollsflorges3,2501.69%
14Obstagoonobstagoon2,5001.30%
15Zoroarkzoroark1,7500.91%