Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram51,50022.06%
2Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu44,00018.84%
3Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo34,00014.56%
4Blacephalonblacephalon26,25011.24%
5Zoroarkzoroark20,7508.89%
6Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir9,0003.85%
7Zapdoszapdos8,0003.43%
8Wall Stallwailord7,7503.32%
8Malamarmalamar7,7503.32%
10Oranguru Controloranguru6,5002.78%
11Spiritombspiritomb4,5001.93%
12Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon3,5001.50%
13Dark Boxweavile2,5001.07%
14Weezing Spreadweezing1,7500.75%
14Shedinja Controlshedinja1,7500.75%