Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu66,00022.41%
2Zapdoszapdos55,00018.68%
3Zoroarkzoroark52,75017.91%
4Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram31,50010.70%
5Wall Stallwailord16,2505.52%
6Malamarmalamar11,0003.74%
7Seismitoadseismitoad8,5002.89%
8Blacephalonblacephalon8,2502.80%
9Rayquazarayquaza6,0002.04%
10Shedinja Controlshedinja4,5001.53%
11Weezing Spreadweezing4,2501.44%
12Trevenanttrevenant4,0001.36%
13Celebi & Venusaur Tag Teamvenusaur3,7501.27%
14Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon3,0001.02%
15Koko Spreadtapu_koko2,7500.93%