Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo41,00019.29%
2Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu23,25010.94%
3Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram22,75010.71%
4Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir20,7509.76%
5Oranguru Controloranguru19,2509.06%
6Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus17,7508.35%
7Zoroarkzoroark11,2505.29%
8Malamarmalamar8,7504.12%
9Rowlet & Exeggutor Tag Teamrowlet7,7503.65%
10Blacephalonblacephalon7,2503.41%
11Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon5,5002.59%
11Florges Dollsflorges5,5002.59%
13Greninja & Zoroark Tag Teamgreninja4,7502.24%
14Quagsirequagsire2,5001.18%
15Naganadel & Guzzlord Tag Teamnaganadel1,7500.82%