Best Decks by Cash Earnings

#DeckEarningsShare
1Zoroarkzoroark485,75014.44%
2Buzzwolebuzzwole205,2506.10%
3Garbodorgarbodor185,2505.51%
4Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu151,0004.49%
5Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo119,7503.56%
6Malamarmalamar112,5003.34%
7Night Marchjoltik108,0003.21%
8Decidueyedecidueye102,5003.05%
9Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram98,7502.94%
10Gardevoirgardevoir95,2502.83%
11Seismitoadseismitoad85,7502.55%
12Yveltalyveltal85,0002.53%
13Volcanionvolcanion83,5002.48%
13Zapdoszapdos83,5002.48%
15Greninjagreninja83,0002.47%