Regional Bochum Germany

11th January 2020 | 659 Players | Ultra Prism - Cosmic Eclipse |

Results | Decklists | Statistics

Average Card counts

Mewtwo & Mew Tag Team161.40
USD
EUR

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Mewtwo & Mew Tag Teammewtwo1410419.44%19.22%
2Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu119215.28%17.01%
3Blacephalonblacephalon98812.50%16.27%
4Arceus & Dialga & Palkia Tag Teamarceus96512.50%12.01%
5Oranguru Controloranguru7509.72%9.24%
6Gardevoir & Sylveon Tag Teamgardevoir5406.94%7.39%
7Fossilsfossil2202.78%3.70%
8Garchomp & Giratina Tag Teamgarchomp4195.56%3.51%
9Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram2162.78%2.96%
10Blacephalonblacephalon3154.17%2.77%
11Malamarmalamar2132.78%2.40%
12Florges Dollsflorges151.39%0.92%
12Persian Checkmatepersian151.39%0.92%
12Tangrowthtangrowth151.39%0.92%
15Naganadel & Guzzlord Tag Teamnaganadel141.39%0.74%