International Columbus, OH USA

21st June 2019 | 1122 Masters | Sun & Moon - Unbroken Bonds

Results | Decklists | Statistics | Travel awards

Average Card counts

Most successful decks

#DeckPTSMeta %PTS %
1Pikachu & Zekrom Tag Teampikachu2734124.11%24.57%
2Zoroarkzoroark2224619.64%17.72%
3Reshiram & Charizard Tag Teamreshiram1920316.96%14.63%
4Wall Stallwailord81117.14%8.00%
5Zapdoszapdos7936.25%6.70%
6Spiritombspiritomb6925.36%6.63%
7Malamarmalamar6835.36%5.98%
8Non-GX Blacephalonblacephalon2451.79%3.24%
9Blacephalonblacephalon3382.68%2.74%
10Weezing Spreadweezing3352.68%2.52%
11Quagsirequagsire3282.68%2.02%
12Gardevoirgardevoir1150.89%1.08%
12Nidoqueennidoqueen1150.89%1.08%
12Blisseyblissey1150.89%1.08%
15Tool Dropdoublade1120.89%0.86%
16Granbullgranbull180.89%0.58%
16Shedinja Controlshedinja180.89%0.58%