Latest Updates: NAICGO Top 5Lost AbyssShowdown #2
World Championships 2019 US
17th August 2019 • 118 PlayersUltra Prism - Unified Minds
This website is supported by ads.
# Player Country Deck List
1 Henry Brand AU mewtwomew
2 Shintaro Ito JP blacephalonnaganadel
3 Blaine Hill US reshiramcharizardvolcanion
4 Tord Reklev NO reshiramcharizard
5 Kaiwen Cabbabe AU pikachuzekrom
6 Paco Vilchez Barea ES reshiramcharizardvolcanion
7 Ryota Ishiyama JP mewtwomew
8 Byron Isaiah Williams US orangurupidgeotto
9 Hideki Sano JP gardevoirsylveon
10 Karl Peters DE gardevoirsylveon
11 Bert Wolters NL mewtwomew
12 Yoshiyuki Yamaguchi JP reshiramcharizard
13 Jonathan Fabrizio Bellucci Lanciano AR blacephalonnaganadel
14 Shunpei Hosoya JP gardevoirsylveon
15 Gustavo Wada BR pikachuzekrom
16 Zakary Krekeler US weavile
17 Lucas Henrique de Araujo Pereira BR pikachuzekrom
18 Charlie Lockyer US pikachuzekrom
19 Otavio Gouveia BR reshiramcharizardvolcanion
20 Robin Schulz DE mewtwomew
21 Justin Bokhari US pikachuzekrom
22 Jose Marrero US reshiramcharizard
23 Daniel Altavilla US orangurupidgeotto
24 Keito Uchida JP malamarnecrozma-ultra
25 Bryan de Vries NL pikachuzekrom
26 Dylan Gunn US keldeobronzong
27 Louis Chi NZ blacephalonnaganadel
28 Mehdi Hafi FR reshiramcharizard
29 Pedro Eugenio Torres ES reshiramcharizard
30 Rahul Reddy US reshiramcharizardvolcanion
31 Riley Hulbert US gardevoirsylveon
32 Dennis Peroff CA malamargiratina
33 Ian Robb US pikachuzekrom
34 Christian Hasbani AU malamargiratina
35 Azul Garcia Griego US orangurupidgeotto
36 Bernardo Dias PT malamarnecrozma-ultra
37 Clifton Goh SG pikachuzekrom
38 Haedon Jeong KR blacephalonvolcanion
39 Miguel Aml ES reshiramcharizard
40 Fabien Pujol FR reshiramcharizard
41 Marco Spataro IT mewtwomew
42 David Cooper US pikachuzekrom
43 Will Jenkins US pikachuzekrom
44 Ilya Kornilov RU gardevoirsylveon
45 Martin Janous CZ spiritomb
46 Tatsuya Kobayashi JP reshiramcharizard
47 Takuya Yoneda JP malamargiratinagarchomp
48 Dan Irish US blacephalon
49 Colin Tang MY pikachuzekrom
50 Alex Schemanske US gengarmimikyu
51 Haruki Satoyama JP gardevoirsylveon
52 Michele Schiraldi CA malamargiratinagarchomp
53 Zach Lesage CA blacephalon
54 Tristan Lackey US pikachuzekrom
55 Pablo Meza MX pikachuzekrom
56 Stéphane Ivanoff FR gardevoirsylveon
57 Jon Eng US reshiramcharizardvolcanion
58 Koki Kimura JP mewtwomew
59 Nicolas Galaz CL pikachuzekrom
60 Sander Wojcik NL rowletexeggutor-alola
61 Jack Underwood AU mewtwomewblastoise
62 Tobias Thesing DE rampardos
63 Jimmy Pendarvis US orangurupidgeotto
64 Miloslav Posledni CZ pikachuzekrom
65 Daichi Shimada JP gardevoirsylveon
66 Shintaro Yamamoto JP aerodactylcarracosta
67 Konsta Kallama FI malamargiratina
68 Victor Freitas BR mewtwomew
69 Ryan Kingaby ZA reshiramcharizardvolcanion
70 Koji Morimoto JP reshiramcharizardvolcanion
71 Shota Yamada JP gardevoirsylveon
72 Danny Prather US mewtwomew
73 Magnus Pedersen DK slowpokepsyduck
74 Yu Ito JP malamarnecrozma-ultra
75 Seongmo Byun KR reshiramcharizard
76 Timothy Tsang GB malamargiratina
77 Luke Schmitt AU pikachuzekrom
78 Mark Andersen DK pikachuzekrom
79 Adam Hawkins GB weavile
80 Francisco Toranzo Santiago ES malamargiratina
81 Brent Tonisson AU malamargiratina
82 Michael Pramawat US orangurupidgeotto
83 Jason Annichiarico US pikachuzekrom
84 Justin Kulas US pikachuzekrom
85 Kosuke Hibino JP malamarnecrozma-ultra
86 Alex Silva BR malamargiratinagarchomp
87 Eric Brooks US pikachuzekrom
88 Aaron Van Der Kolk AU malamargiratina
89 Jordan Palmer AU malamargiratina
90 Kenny Britton US pikachuzekrom
91 Poet Larsen US gardevoirsylveon
92 Jimmy Wuyts BE chandelure
93 Jose Carlos Gomez PE malamarnecrozma-ultra
94 Hampus Eriksson SE beheeyem
95 Itsuku Kito JP malamargiratinagarchomp
96 Steven Mao DE reshiramcharizard
97 Dalton Didelot US malamarnecrozma-ultra
98 Eri Nakamura JP gardevoirsylveon
99 Alessandro Cremascoli IT shedinjaoranguru
100 João Pedro Medeiros Zambrano BR mewtwomew
101 Joey Ruettiger US pikachuzekrom
102 Nico Alabas DE reshiramcharizard
103 Simone Soldo IT malamargiratina
104 Bastian Silva CL malamargiratinagarchomp
105 Caleb Gedemer US orangurupidgeotto
106 Luke Kirkham GB spiritomb
107 Kohei Kurita JP pikachuzekrom
108 Philipp Leciejewski DE gengarmimikyu
109 Scot Symonds GB malamargiratina
110 Kaden Brent US keldeobronzong
111 Ondrej Skubal CZ beheeyem
112 Connor Finton US whimsicottporygon-z
113 Phong Nguyen CZ spiritomb
114 Jit Min Lim SG magnezonezeraora
115 Dante Moreno MX malamarnecrozma-ultra
116 Zachary Cooper US shedinjaoranguru
117 Eric Smith US blacephalon
118 Manuel Jorach AT blacephalonnaganadel